Belarus Courts

Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website – Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website – Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries

Constitutional Court

The Constitutional Court of the Republic of Belarus

Supreme Courts (Highest Instance)

Supreme Court

Regional courts

City Court Minsk

Regional Court Brest

Regional Court Gomel

Regional Court Grodno

Regional Court Minsk

Regional Court Mogilev

Regional Court Vitebsk

First Instance Courts

District City Court Minsk Central area (Mc)

District City Court Minsk Factory area (Mc)

District City Court Minsk Frunze area (Mc)

District City Court Minsk Lenin area (Mc)

District City Court Minsk May area (Mc)

District City Court Minsk Moscow area (Mc)

District City Court Minsk October area (Mc)

District City Court Minsk Partisan area (Mc)

District City Court Minsk Soviet area (Mc)

District Court Baranovichi (B)

District Court Belynichsky (Mo)

District Court Berestovitsa (Gr)

District Court Berezino (Mi)

District Court Berezovsky (Berioza) (B)

District Court Beshenkovichi (V)

District Court Bobruisk (Mo)

District Court Borisov (Mi)

District Court Bragin (Gom)

District Court Braslav (V)

District Court Brest (B)

District Court Brest Lenin area (B)

District Court Brest Moscow area (B)

District Court Buda-Koshelevo (Gom)

District Court Byhov (Mo)

District Court Chashniki (V)

District Court Chausy (Mo)

District Court Chechersk (Gom)

District Court Cherikov (Mo)

District Court Cherven (Mi)

District Court Dobrush (Gom)

District Court Dokshitsy (V)

District Court Dribin (Mo)

District Court Drogichin (B)

District Court Dubrovno (V)

District Court Dyatlovo (Gr)

District Court Dzerzhinsk (Mi)

District Court Gantsevichi (B)

District Court Glubokoe (V)

District Court Glussk (Mo)

District Court Gomel (Gom)

District Court Gomel Belitsky area (Gom)

District Court Gomel Central area (Gom)

District Court Gomel Railway area (Gom)

District Court Gomel Soviet area (Gom)

District Court Gorki (Mo)

District Court Gorodok (V)

District Court Grodno (Gr)

District Court Grodno Lenin area (Gr)

District Court Grodno October area (Gr)

District Court Ivatsevichi (B)

District Court Ivie (Gr)

District Court Kalinkovichi (Gom)

District Court Kamenets (B)

District Court Khojniki (Gom)

District Court Khotimsk (Mo)

District Court Kirovsk (Mo)

District Court Kletsk (Mi)

District Court Klichev (Mo)

District Court Klimovichi (Mo)

District Court Kobrin (B)

District Court Kopyl (Mi)

District Court Korelitchi (Gr)

District Court Korma (Gom)

District Court Kostiukovichi (Mo)

District Court Krasnopolye (Mo)

District Court Krichev (Mo)

District Court Kroupki (Mi)

District Court Krugloye (Mo)

District Court Lelchitsy (Gom)

District Court Lepel (V)

District Court Lida (Gr)

District Court Liozno (V)

District Court Ljahovichi (B)

District Court Loev (Gom)

District Court Logoisk (Mi)

District Court Luban (Mi)

District Court Luninets (B)

District Court Malorita (B)

District Court Miadel (Mi)

District Court Minsk (Mi)

District Court Miory (V)

District Court Mogilyov (Mo)

District Court Mogilyov Lenin area (Mo)

District Court Mogilyov October area (Mo)

District Court Molodechno (Mi)

District Court Mosty (Gr)

District Court Mozyr (Gom)

District Court Mstislavl (Mo)

District Court Narovlia (Gom)

District Court Nesvizh (Mi)

District Court Novogrudok (Gr)

District Court Novopolotsk (V)

District Court Oktiabrskiy (Gom)

District Court Orsha (V)

District Court Oshmyany (Gr)

District Court Ossipovichi (Mo)

District Court Ostrovets (Gr)

District Court Petrikov (Gom)

District Court Pinsk (B)

District Court Polotsk (V)

District Court Postavy (V)

District Court Pruzhany (B)

District Court Pukhovichi (Mi)

District Court Retchitsa (Gom)

District Court Rogatchyov (Gom)

District Court Rossony (V)

District Court Schuchin (Gr)

District Court Senno (V)

District Court Sharkovshchina (V)

District Court Shklov (Mo)

District Court Shumilino (V)

District Court Slavgorod (Mo)

District Court Slonim (Gr)

District Court Slutsk (Mi)

District Court Smolevichi (Mi)

District Court Smorgon (Gr)

District Court Soligorsk (Mi)

District Court Stariye Dorogi (Mi)

District Court Stolbtsovski (Mi)

District Court Stolin (B)

District Court Svetlogorsk (Gom)

District Court Svislotch (Gr)

District Court Tolochin (V)

District Court Ushachi (V)

District Court Uzda (Mi)

District Court Verhnedvinsk (V)

District Court Vetka (Gom)

District Court Vileyka (Mi)

District Court Vitebsk (V)

District Court Vitebsk May area (V)

District Court Vitebsk October area (V)

District Court Vitebsk Zheleznodorodnogo area (V)

District Court Volkovysk (Gr)

District Court Volozhin (Mi)

District Court Voronovo (Gr)

District Court Yelsk (Gom)

District Court Zelva (Gr)

District Court Zhabinka (B)

District Court Zhitkovichi (Gom)

District Court Zhlobin (Gom)

District Court Zhodino (Mi)

District Court the Ivanovo (B)

Administrative Supreme Court

The Supreme Economic Court of the Republic of Belarus (Minsk)

Administrative Courts (First Instance)

Economic Court of Minsk

Economic Court of Vitebsk area

Economic Court of the Brest area

Economic Court of the Gomel area

Economic Court of the Grodno area

Economic Court of the Minsk area

Economic Court of the Mogilyov area

Other Courts

Military court Bobruisk (Mo)

Military court Borisov (Mi)

Military court Brest (B)

Military court Grodno (G)

Military court Minsk (Mi)

Military court Vitebsk (V)

The Belarus military court Minsk

Judiciary (general)

Office of Public Prosecutor of Belarus