Kazakhstan Courts

Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website – Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website – Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries

Constitutional Court

Constitutional Council of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Supreme Courts (Highest Instance)

Supreme Court of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Regional courts

Akmola Regional court

Aktobe regional court

Almaty city court

Almaty regional court

Atyrau regional court

East Kazakhstan regional court

Karaganda regional court

Kostanai regional court

Kyzylord regional court

Mangistau regional court

North-Kazakhstan regional court

Pavlodar regional court

South-Kazakhstan regional court

West-Kazakhstan regional court

Zhambyl regional court

First Instance Courts

Abajsky district court of city of Shymkent (South Kazakhstan)

Abay Distrcit Court (Karagandy)

Abay Distrcit Court 2 (Karagandy)

Abay district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Ajaguzsky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Ajyrtausky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Ajyrtausky district court 2 (North Kazakhstan)

Akkajynsky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Akkol district court (Akmola)

Aksu City Court (Pavlodar)

Aksusky district court (Almaty)

Aktausky district court (Mangistau)

Aktausky district court 2 (Mangistau)

Aktobe city court (Aktobe)

Aktogajsky district court (Karagandy)

Aktogajsky district court (Pavlodar)

Aktogajsky district court 2 (Karagandy)

Akzhaiksky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Akzhaiksky district court 2 (West Kazakhstan)

Akzharsky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Al-Farabi district court of Shymkent (South Kazakhstan)

Alakolsky district court (Almaty)

Alakolsky district court 2 (Almaty)

Alatau district court in Almaty (Almaty City)

Alginsky district court (Aktobe)

Almalinsky district court 2 of city Almaty (Almaty City)

Almalinsky district court of city Almaty (Almaty City)

Almaty district court 2 of city of Astana (Astana City)

Almaty district court of city of Astana (Astana City)

Altynsarinsky district court (Kostanai)

Amangeldinsky district court (Kostanai)

Aral District Court (Kyzylorda)

Arkalyksky city court (Kostanai)

Arshalynsky district court (Akmola)

Aryssky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Astrakhan district court (Akmola)

Atbasar District Court (Akmola)

Atyrau city court (Atyrau)

Atyrau city court 2 (Atyrau)

Auezovsky district court 2 of city Almaty (Almaty City)

Auezovsky district court of city Almaty (Almaty City)

Auliekolsky district court (Kortanai)

Bajanaulsky district court (Pavlodar)

Bajdibeksky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Bajganinsky district court (Aktobe)

Bajkonursky district court (Kyzylorda)

Bajzaksky district court (Zhambyl)

Balkhash city court (Karagandy)

Balkhashsky district court (Almaty)

Bejneusky district court (Mangistau)

Beskaragajsky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Bokejordinsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Borodulihinsky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Bostandyksky district court 2 of city Almaty (Almaty City)

Bostandyksky district court of city Almaty (Almaty City)

Bukhar-Zhyrausky district court (Karagandy)

Bulandynsky district court (Akmola)

Burlinsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Chingirlausky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Denisovsky district court (Kostanai)

Egindykolsky district court (Akmola)

Ekibastuzsky city court. (Pavlodar)

Enbekshikazahsky district court (Almaty)

Enbekshildersky district court (Akmola)

Enbekshinsky district court of city of Shymkent (South Kazakhstan)

Erejmentausky district court (Akmola)

Esil district court 2 in Astana (Astana City)

Esil district court in Astana (Astana City)

Esilsky district court (Akmola)

Esilsky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Eskeldinsky district court (Almaty)

Fedorovsky district court (Kostanai)

Gabit Musirepov district court (North Kazakhstan)

Gabit Musirepov district court 2 (North Kazakhstan)

Glubokovsky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Hromtausky district court (Aktobe)

Ilijsky district court (Almaty)

Indersky district court (Atyrau)

Irgizsky district court (Aktobe)

Irtyshsky district court (Pavlodar)

Isatajsky district court (Atyrau)

Kachirsky district court (Pavlodar)

Kamystinsky district court (Kostanai)

Kapchagai City Court (Almaty)

Karabalyksky district court (Kostanai)

Karagaiskiy district court (East Kazakhstan)

Karagaiskiy district court 2 (East Kazakhstan)

Karakijansky district court (Mangistau)

Karasajsky district court (Almaty)

Karasusky district court (Kostanai)

Karasusky district court 2 (Kostanai)

Karatai district court (Almaty)

Karatalsky district court (Almaty)

Karatobinsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Karazhalsky city court (Karagandy)

Kargalinsky district court (Aktobe)

Karkaralinsky district court (Karagandy)

Karkaralinsky district court 2 (Karagandy)

Karmakshinsky district court (Kyzylorda)

Kazalinsky district court (Kyzylorda)

Kaztalovsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Kaztalovsky district court 2 (West Kazakhstan)

Kazybekbijsky district court 2 of city of Karaganda (Karagandy)

Kazybekbijsky district court of city of Karaganda (Karagandy)

Kazygurtsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Kentausky city court (South Kazakhstan)

Kerbulaksky district court (Almaty)

Kerbulaksky district court 2 (Almaty)

Kobdinsky district court (Aktobe)

Kokpektinsky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Kokpektinsky district court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Kokshetausky city court (Akmola)

Koksusky district court (Almaty)

Kordajsky district court (Zhambyl)

Korgalzhinsky district court (Akmola)

Kostanai city court (Kostanai)

Kostanai city court 2 (Kostanai)

Kostanai district court (Kostanai)

Kurchatovsky city court (eastern Kazakhstan)

Kurmangazinsky district court (Atyrau)

Kurshim district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Kurshim district court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Kyzylkuginsky district court (Atyrau)

Kyzylordinsky city court (Kyzylorda)

Kyzylordinsky city court 2 (Kyzylorda)

Kyzylzharsky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Lebjazhinsky district court (Pavlodar)

Lisakovsky city court (Kostanai)

Magzhan Zhumabaev district court (North Kazakhstan)

Mahambetsky district court (Atyrau)

Mahtaaralsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Mahtaaralsky district court 2 (South Kazakhstan)

Mahtaaralsky district court 3 (South Kazakhstan)

Maisky District Court (Pavlodar)

Makatsky district court (Atyrau)

Mamljutsky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Mangistau district court (Mangistau)

Martuksky district court (Aktobe)

Medeusky district court of city Almaty (Almaty City)

Mendykarinsky district court (Kostanai)

Merkensky district court (Zhambyl)

Mojynkumsky district court (Zhambyl)

Mugalzharsky district court (Aktobe)

Mugalzharsky district court 2 (Aktobe)

Munaylinsky District Court (Mangistau

Naurzumsky district court (Kostanai)

Nurinsky district court (Karagandy)

Oktyabrsky district court 2 of Karaganda (Karagandy)

Oktyabrsky district court 3 of Karaganda (Karagandy)

Oktyabrsky district court of Karaganda (Karagandy)

Ordabasinsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Osakarovsky district court (Karagandy)

Osakarovsky district court 2 (Karagandy)

Otrarsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Panfilovsky district court (Almaty)

Pavlodar city court (Pavlodar)

Pavlodar city court 2 (Pavlodar)

Pavlodar district court (Pavlodar)

Petropavlovsk city court (North Kazakhstan)

Petropavlovsk city court 2 (North Kazakhstan)

Priozersky city court (Karagandy)

Rajymbeksky district court (Almaty)

Rajymbeksky district court 2 (Almaty)

Riddersky city court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Rudnensky city court (Kostanai)

Rudnensky city court 2 (Kostanai)

Sajramsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Sandyktausky district court (Akmola)

Saransky city court (Karagandy)

Sarkandsky district court (Almaty)

Saryagashsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Saryagashsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Saryarkinsky district court 2 of city of Astana (Astana City)

Saryarkinsky district court of city of Astana (Astana City)

Sarykolsky district court (Kostanai)

Sarysusky district court (Zhambyl)

Satpaevsky city court (Karagandy)

Semey city court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Semey city court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Shahtinsky city court (Karagandy)

Shal akyn district court (North Kazakhstan)

Shalkarsky district court (Aktobe)

Shardarinsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Shcherbaktinsky district court (Pavlodar)

Shemonaikha district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Shetsky district court (Karagandy)

Shetsky district court 2 (Karagandy)

Shortandinsky district court (Akmola)

Shu district court (Zhambyl)

Shuchinsky District Court (Akmola)

Stepnogorsky city court (Akmola)

Suzaksky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Syrdarinsky district court (Kyzylorda)

Syrymsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Tajynshinsky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Tajynshinsky district court 2 (North Kazakhstan)

Tajynshinsky district court 3 (North Kazakhstan)

Talas district court (Zhambyl)

Taldykorgansky city court (Almaty)

Talgarsky district court (Almaty)

Taranovsky district court (Kostanay)

Tarazsky city court (Zhambyl)

Tarazsky city court 2 (Zhambyl)

Tarbagatajsky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Tarbagatajsky district court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Taskalinsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Tekelijsky city court (Almaty)

Temirsky district court (Aktobe)

Temirtausky city court (Karagandy)

Terektinsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Terektinsky district court 2 (West Kazakhstan)

Timirjazevsky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Tjulkubassky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Tolebijsky district court (South Kazakhstan)

Tselinograd district court (Akmola)

Tupkaragansky district court (Mangistau)

Turar Ryskulov district court (Zhambyl)

Turkestani city court (South Kazakhstan)

Turksibsky district court of city Almaty (Almaty City)

Ualihanovsky district court (North Kazakhstan)

Uigur district court (Almaty)

Uilsky district court (Aktobe)

Ulansky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Ulansky district court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Ulytausky district court (Karagandy)

Ulytausky district court 2 (Karagandy)

Urals City Court (West Kazakhstan)

Urals City Court 2 (West Kazakhstan)

Urzhar district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Urzhar district court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Uspensky district court (Pavlodar)

Ust Kamenogorsk city court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Ust Kamenogorsk city court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Uzunkolsky district court (Kostanai)

Yenbekshikazakh District Court (Almaty)

Yenbekshikazakh District Court 2 (Almaty)

Zajsansky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Zelenovsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Zelenovsky district court 2 (West Kazakhstan)

Zerendinsky district court (Akmola)

Zhaksynsky District Court (Akmola)

Zhalagashsky district court (Kyzylorda)

Zhambyl district court (Almaty)

Zhambyl district court (North Kazakhstan)

Zhambyl district court (Zhambyl)

Zhanaarkinsky district court (Karagandy)

Zhanakorgansky district court (kyzylorda)

Zhanaozensky city court (Mangistau)

Zhangalinsky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Zhangeldinsky district court (Kostanai)

Zhanybeksky district court (West Kazakhstan)

Zharkainsky District Court (Akmola)

Zharminsky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Zharminsky district court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Zhelezinsky district court (Pavlodar)

Zhetysusky district court 2 of city Almaty (Almata City)

Zhetysusky district court of city Almaty (Almata City)

Zhezkazgansky city court (Karagandy)

Zhitikarinsky district court (Kostanai)

Zhualynsky district court (Zhambyl)

Zhylyojsky district court (Atyrau)

Zyrjanovsky district court (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Zyrjanovsky district court 2 (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Administrative Courts (First Instance)

Specialised Administrative Court Burabayskogo Area (Akmola)

Specialized Inter-district administrative court of Almaty (Almaty City)

Specialized Inter-district administrative court of Karaganda

Specialized administrative court Aksu (Pavlodar)

Specialized administrative court Aktau (Mangistau)

Specialized administrative court Aktobe

Specialized administrative court Atyrau

Specialized administrative court Balkhash (Karagandy)

Specialized administrative court Burlinskogo (West Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Ekibastuz (Pavlodar)

Specialized administrative court Karasai (Almaty)

Specialized administrative court Kokshetau (Akmola)

Specialized administrative court Kostanaja (Kostanai)

Specialized administrative court Kyzylorda (kyzylorda)

Specialized administrative court Pavlodar (Pavlodar)

Specialized administrative court Petropavlovsk (North Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Ridder (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Rudney (Kostanai)

Specialized administrative court Saryagashsk (South Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Semey (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Shahtinska (Karagandy)

Specialized administrative court Shemonaikha (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Shymkent (South Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Taldykorgana

Specialized administrative court Taraz (Zhambyl)

Specialized administrative court Temirtau (Karagandy)

Specialized administrative court Uralsk (West Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Ust-Kamenogorsk (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Specialized administrative court Zhanaozen (Mangistau)

Specialized administrative court Zhezkazgan (Karagandy)

Specialized administrative court Ziryan (Eastern Kazakhstan)

Other Courts

Specialized Criminal Court to review the most serious cases of Zhambyl region

Specialized Financial court of Almaty

Specialized Inter-District Criminal Court of Pavlodar region

Specialized Inter-district Court of Criminal WKO (West Kazakhstan)

Specialized Inter-district Economic Court Eastern Kazakhstan

Specialized Inter-district criminal court Eastern Kazakhstan

Specialized Inter-district criminal court in Almaty

Specialized Inter-district criminal court in Astana

Specialized Inter-district criminal court in Karaganda region

Specialized Inter-district criminal court in Kostanai

Specialized Inter-district criminal court in Mangistau

Specialized Inter-district criminal court in North Kazakhstan

Specialized Inter-district criminal court in South Kazakhstan

Specialized Inter-district criminal court of Aktobe region

Specialized Inter-district criminal court of Almaty region

Specialized Inter-district juvenile court in Almaty

Specialized Inter-district juvenile court in Astana

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Aktobe region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Almaty

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Almaty region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Astana

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Atyrau regio

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Karaganda region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Mangistau region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of North Kazakhstan Region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Pavlodar region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of South Kazakhstan Region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of West Kazakhstan region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of Zhambyl region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of the Akmola region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of the Kostanai region

Specialized Interdistrict Economic Court of the Kyzylorda region

The Military Court of the Republic of Kazakhstan

The military garrison Court of Ust-Kamenogorsk

The military garrison court Taldycorgan

The military garrison court of Akmola

The military garrison court of Aktobe

The military garrison court of Almaty

The military garrison court of Karaganda

The military garrison court of Kostanay

The military garrison court of Semey

The military garrison court of Shymkent

Judiciary (general)

General Prosecution of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Supreme Judicial Council