Russia Courts

Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website – Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website – Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries

Constitutional Court

Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation

Supreme Courts (Highest Instance)

Supreme Arbitration Court

Supreme Court of Russia (Verkhovnyi Sud Rossiiskoi Federatsii )

Federal Appellate Courts

Federal Arbitration Court of the Western-Siberian region

Federal Arbitration court Far East District

Federal Arbitration court Moscow District

Federal Arbitration court North-West district

Federal Arbitration court Povoljsky district

Federal Arbitration court Volgo-Vyatsky district

Federal Arbitration court Vostochno-Sibirskogo of the-Siberian district

Federal Arbitration court of the North Caucasus region

Federal Arbitration court of the Ural region

The central circuit arbitration appeal court

The eighteenth circuit arbitration appeal court

The eighth circuit arbitration appeal court

The eleventh circuit arbitration appeal court

The fifteenth circuit arbitration appeal court

The fifth circuit arbitration appeal court

The first circuit arbitration appeal court

The fourteenth circuit arbitration appeal court

The fourth circuit arbitration appeal court

The nineteenth circuit arbitration appeal court

The ninth circuit arbitration appeal court

The second circuit arbitration appeal court

The seventeenth circuit arbitration appeal court

The seventh circuit arbitration appeal court

The sixteenth circuit arbitration appeal court

The sixth circuit arbitration appeal court

The tenth circuit arbitration appeal court

The third circuit arbitration appeal court

The thirteenth circuit arbitration appeal court

The twelveth circuit arbitration appeal court

The twentieeth circuit arbitration appeal court

Appellate Courts

Court Aginskoye of the Buryat autonomous region (Aginskoye)

Court Khanty-Mansiysk autonomous region (Khanty-Mansiysk)

Court Ust-Ordynskogo of the Buryat autonomous region(Ust-Ordynskiy)

Court of Chukotka autonomous region (Anadyr)

Court of Koryak autonomous region (Palana,Kamchatka)

Court of Nenets autonomous region (Naryan-Mar)

Court of Yamalo-Nenetsky autonomous region (Salekhard)

Court of the Jewish autonomous region (Birobidzhan)

Regional Court Altay (Barnaul)

Regional Court Amur (Blagoveshchensk)

Regional Court Arkhangelsk (Arkhangelsk)

Regional Court Astrakhan (Astrakhan)

Regional Court Belgorod (Belgorod)

Regional Court Bryansk (Bryansk)

Regional Court Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)

Regional Court Chita (Chita)

Regional Court Irkutsk (Irkutsk)

Regional Court Ivanovo (Ivanovo)

Regional Court Kaluga (Kaluga)

Regional Court Kamchatka (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatka)

Regional Court Kemerovo (Kemerovo)

Regional Court Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

Regional Court Kirov (Kirov)

Regional Court Kostroma (Kostroma)

Regional Court Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

Regional Court Krasnoyarsk (Krasnoyarsk)

Regional Court Kurgan (Kurgan)

Regional Court Kursk (Kursk)

Regional Court Leningrad (St.-Petersburg)

Regional Court Lipetsk (Lipetsk)

Regional Court Magadan (Magadan)

Regional Court Moscow (Moscow)

Regional Court Moscow city (Moscow)

Regional Court Murmansk (Murmansk)

Regional Court Nizhniy Novgorod (N.Novgorod)

Regional Court Novgorod (Great Novgorod)

Regional Court Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)

Regional Court Omsk (Omsk)

Regional Court Orenburg (Orenburg)

Regional Court Penza (Penza)

Regional Court Perm (Perm)

Regional Court Primorsky (Vladivostok)

Regional Court Pskov (Pskov)

Regional Court Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

Regional Court Ryazan (Ryazan)

Regional Court Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)

Regional Court Samara (Samara)

Regional Court Saratov (Saratov)

Regional Court Smolensk (Smolensk)

Regional Court St.-Petersburg city (St.-Petersburg)

Regional Court Stavropol (Stavropol)

Regional Court Sverdlovsk (Ekaterinburg)

Regional Court Tambov (Tambov)

Regional Court Tomsk (Tomsk)

Regional Court Trans-Baikal

Regional Court Tula (Tula)

Regional Court Tver (Tver)

Regional Court Tyumen (Tyumen)

Regional Court Ulyanovsk (Ulyanovsk)

Regional Court Vladimir (Vladimir)

Regional Court Volgograd (Volgograd)

Regional Court Vologda (Vologda)

Regional Court Voronezh (Voronezh)

Regional Court Yaroslavl (Yaroslavl)

The Supreme court of Republic Adygea (Maykop)

The Supreme court of Republic Altay (Gorno-Altaysk)

The Supreme court of Republic Bashkortostan (Ufa)

The Supreme court of Republic Buryatiya (Ulan-Ude)

The Supreme court of Republic Dagestan (Makhachkala)

The Supreme court of Republic Ingushetia (Nazran)

The Supreme court of Republic Kalmykia (Elista)

The Supreme court of Republic Karachay-Cherkessia (Cherkessk)

The Supreme court of Republic Kareliya (Petrozavodsk)

The Supreme court of Republic Khakassia (Abakan)

The Supreme court of Republic Komi (Syktyvkar)

The Supreme court of Republic Mary El (Yoshkar Ola)

The Supreme court of Republic Mordovia (Saransk)

The Supreme court of Republic Northern Osetia (Vladikavkaz)

The Supreme court of Republic Saha (Yakutia,Yakutsk)

The Supreme court of Republic Tatarstan (Kazan)

The Supreme court of Republic Tuva (Kyzyl)

The Supreme court of the Chechen Republic (Groznyy)

The Supreme court of the Chuvash Republic (Cheboksary)

The Supreme court of the Kabardino-Balkarian Republic (Nalchik)

The Supreme court of the Udmurt Republic (Izhevsk)

Regional Arbitration Courts

Arbitration Court Altay

Arbitration Court Amur region

Arbitration Court Astrakhanskaya region

Arbitration Court Belgorodskaya region

Arbitration Court Bryansk Area

Arbitration Court Chelyabinsk area

Arbitration Court Chukotka Autonomous Area

Arbitration Court Irkutsk area

Arbitration Court Ivanovo Region

Arbitration Court Kabardino-Balkaria

Arbitration Court Kaliningrad region

Arbitration Court Kalujskaya region

Arbitration Court Kemerovo region

Arbitration Court Kirov region

Arbitration Court Kostroma region

Arbitration Court Krasnoyarsk region

Arbitration Court Kurgan region

Arbitration Court Kursk region

Arbitration Court Magadan region

Arbitration Court Moscow

Arbitration Court Moscow Region

Arbitration Court Moscow area

Arbitration Court Murmansk area

Arbitration Court Nizhniy Novgorod area

Arbitration Court Novosibirsk region.

Arbitration Court Omskaya district

Arbitration Court Orel Region

Arbitration Court Orenburg region

Arbitration Court Penza area

Arbitration Court Perm area

Arbitration Court Primorsky territory

Arbitration Court Pskov area

Arbitration Court Rostov region

Arbitration Court Ryazanskaya region

Arbitration Court Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad region (oblast)

Arbitration Court Sakhalin region

Arbitration Court Samara region

Arbitration Court Saratov region

Arbitration Court Smolensk region

Arbitration Court Stavropol region

Arbitration Court Sverdlovskaya region

Arbitration Court Tambovskaya region

Arbitration Court Tatarstan Republic

Arbitration Court Tomsk area

Arbitration Court Trans-Baikal Territory

Arbitration Court Tver Region

Arbitration Court Tyumen region

Arbitration Court Ulianovsk region

Arbitration Court Vladimirskaya region

Arbitration Court Vologda region

Arbitration Court Volvograd Region

Arbitration Court Voronezh region

Arbitration Court Yaroslavl region

Arbitration Court of Bashkortostan Republic

Arbitration Court of Khabarovsk Krai

Arbitration Court of Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug - Ugr

Arbitration Court of Lipetsk Region

Arbitration Court of Tula region

Arbitration Court of Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area

Arbitration Court of the Chechen Republic

Arbitration Court of the Jewish Autonomous Region

Arbitration Court of the Kamchatka Territory

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Adygea

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Altai

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Buryatia

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Chuvashia

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Ingushetia

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Kalmykia

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Karachay-Cherkessia

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Karelia

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Khakasia

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Komi

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Mari El

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Mordovia

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Tatarstan

Arbitration Court of the Republic of Tuva

Arbitration Court of the Udmurt Republic

Arbitration Court of the Udmurt Respubilki

First Instance Courts

People's courts

Other Courts

The Moscow district military court

Jurisprudence (Case Law)

Gerneral Prosecutor of the Russian Federation

Judicial department at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation

Presidium of the Supreme Arbitration Court of the Russian Federation

Prosecutor of Moldova

Prosecutor of St. Petersburg

Prosecutor of Yakutsk

Prosecutor of the Altai Krai

Prosecutor of the Chuvash Republic

Prosecutor of the Kalinigrad region

Prosecutor of the Kursk region

Prosecutor of the Leningrad region

Prosecutor of the Moscow region

Prosecutor of the Murmansk region

Prosecutor of the Novgorod region

Prosecutor of the Ormsk region

Prosecutor of the Primorsky Krai

Prosecutor of the Pskov region

Prosecutor of the Republic of Ingushetia

Prosecutor of the Republic of Kalmykia

Prosecutor of the Republic of Karelia.

Prosecutor of the Republic of Khakassia.

Prosecutor of the Republic of Komi

Prosecutor of the Republic of Komi

Prosecutor of the Republic of Mari El

Prosecutor of the Republic of North Ossetia-Alania

Prosecutor of the Republic of Tatarstan

Prosecutor of the Republic of Tyva

Prosecutor of the Rostov region

Prosecutor of the Samara region

Prosecutor of the Saratov region

Prosecutor of the Sverdlovsk region

Prosecutor of the Tambov region

Prosecutor of the Udmurt Republic

Prosecutor of the Volgograd region